Tabs

Upcoming Games
Women's Cross Country
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Letchworth State Park - Castile, N.Y.
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Hamilton College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at NEAC Championship
SUNY Cobleskill - Cobleskill, N.Y.
Sat Nov 16
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals
St. Lawrence University - Canton, N.Y.
View Full Schedule
Results
Women's Cross Country
Sat Oct 06
2nd of 4 teams
at Hilbert College Meghan Memorial 35
Sat Oct 27
3rd of 11 teams
at NEAC Championship 100
@ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Aug 31
8th of 10 teams
at SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 214
Sat Sep 07
4th of 10 teams
at SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational 115
Sat Sep 14
15th of 16 teams
at University of Rochester Yellowjacket Classic 482
Genesee Valley Park - Rochester, N.Y.
View Full Schedule
NEAC Standings
 
School Conf Overall
SUNY Poly 2-0 5-2
Penn St.-Harrisburg 2-0 5-3
SUNY Cobleskill 2-0 4-3-1
Lancaster Bible 1-1 4-2
Wells 1-1 4-4
Penn St.-Abington 1-1 2-3
Penn St.-Berks 1-1 2-4-1
Morrisville St. 1-1 2-5-1
Penn College 1-1 1-5
Cazenovia 0-2 3-3-1
Keuka 0-2 1-5-1
Gallaudet 0-2 0-6-1
 
School Conf Overall
Morrisville St. 2-0 4-3
Penn St.-Harrisburg 2-0 4-4
Keuka 2-0 2-3
Penn St.-Berks 2-0 3-5
Cazenovia 1-1 4-3
Lancaster Bible 1-1 4-3
Penn College 1-1 2-3-1
SUNY Poly 1-1 1-2-1
Gallaudet 0-2 2-4
Penn St.-Abington 0-2 2-5
SUNY Cobleskill 0-2 1-6
Wells 0-2 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 1-0 2-7
Lancaster Bible 0-0 1-5
Wells 0-0 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Harrisburg 2-0 8-4
Lancaster Bible 2-0 6-7
Morrisville St. 1-0 7-4
SUNY Poly 1-0 4-8
Wells 1-0 2-13
Penn St.-Berks 1-1 6-7
Penn St.-Abington 1-1 5-10
Keuka 1-1 4-9
Cazenovia 0-1 1-11
SUNY Cobleskill 0-2 5-5
Gallaudet 0-2 2-13
Penn College 0-2 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Morrisville St. 15-1 23-5
Lancaster Bible 11-5 14-13
SUNY Cobleskill 10-6 15-11
SUNY Poly 10-6 15-13
Penn St.-Abington 10-6 14-13
Cazenovia 9-7 13-12
St. Elizabeth 8-8 13-12
Gallaudet 7-9 7-18
Keuka 6-10 9-14
Wells 5-11 6-18
Penn St.-Berks 3-13 3-21
Penn College 2-14 3-22
 
School Conf Overall
Cazenovia 6-10 9-15
Wells 2-14 3-22
Gallaudet 13-3 17-10
Penn St.-Abington 8-8 12-14
Penn College 0-16 1-24
St. Elizabeth 12-4 14-8
SUNY Cobleskill 6-10 12-13
SUNY Poly 15-1 23-6
Keuka 14-2 19-6
Morrisville St. 7-9 8-18
Lancaster Bible 7-9 9-16
Penn St.-Berks 6-10 8-14
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 6-1 9-5
SUNY Poly 5-2 10-6
Morrisville St. 7-0 10-7
Cazenovia 4-3 6-6
Hilbert 3-4 6-7
SUNY Cobleskill 1-6 3-10
Medaille 2-5 3-14
Wells 0-7 1-13
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 8-1 14-2
Morrisville St. 9-0 14-6
SUNY Poly 7-2 12-7
Wells 6-3 8-6
Cazenovia 5-4 9-7
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Lancaster Bible 2-7 3-14
Penn St.-Abington 1-8 2-14
Hilbert 0-9 0-12
St. Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 13-5 25-14
Keuka 15-3 25-16
Penn St.-Abington 14-3 23-17
Wells 9-9 18-22
SUNY Cobleskill 9-9 16-22
Penn College 11-6 14-22
Lancaster Bible 8-10 12-20
SUNY Poly 7-11 10-26
Gallaudet 2-16 9-30
Cazenovia 1-17 4-25
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 18-0 32-10
Penn College 13-5 24-15
SUNY Cobleskill 11-5 15-16
SUNY Poly 10-6 14-21
St. Elizabeth 11-7 24-14
Penn St.-Abington 11-7 16-22
Keuka 8-8 14-21
Cazenovia 7-9 13-15
Lancaster Bible 5-13 11-23
Gallaudet 4-14 12-20
Wells 1-13 2-22
Morrisville St. 1-13 1-29

Sponsors