Date Event Time Results Links
 
September
Sat., September 07 at Oswego State Invite Final
Sat., September 14 at Roberts Wesleyan Talon Invitational Final
Sat., September 21 at Hobart College Invitational Final
Sat., September 28 at SUNYIT Invitational Final
 
October
Sat., October 05 at Cazenovia Wildcat Invitational Final
Sat., October 19 at CCOC Championships Final
 
November
Sat., November 02 at NEAC Championships Final
 
September
Sat., September 06 at Oswego State Invitational 12th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
Sat., September 13 at Hobart Invitational 5th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
Sat., September 20 at Houghton Invitational 5th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
Sat., September 27 at Harry F. Anderson Invitational at Roberts Wesleyan 20th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
 
October
Sat., October 04 at Cazenovia Invitational 4th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
Sat., October 18 at CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.) 7th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
 
November
Sat., November 01 at NEAC Championships @ Kenilworth Park - Hosted by Gallaudet University 4th (Chelsea Cooper top finisher)
 
September
Sat., September 12 at Oswego State Invitational 10am 7th
Sat., September 19 at University of Rochester Invitational 11am 17th
Sat., September 26 at SUNY Poly Invitational 11am 4th
 
October
Sat., October 03 at Cazenovia College Invitational 9am 6th
Sat., October 17 vs. CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park - Geneva, NY 11am 11th
Sat., October 31 at NEAC Championships % Final 6th
 
September
Fri., September 02 at Alfred State Invitational 4pm
Sat., September 03 at SUNY Poly Invitational 11am
Sat., September 10 at Finger Lakes CC Bruce Bridgman Invitational 12:30pm
Sat., September 17 at University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational 11am
 
October
Sat., October 01 at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 11am
Sat., October 08 at Houghton Highlander Invitational 11:45am
Sat., October 15 vs. CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park 11am
Sat., October 29 vs. NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College 10am
 
September
Fri., September 01 vs. Highlander Short Course Twilight Invitational @ Houghton College 6th of 6 teams 165
Sat., September 09 at Morrisville State Invitational 6th of 10 teams 161
Sat., September 16 at Hilbert College Invitational 3rd of 5 teams
Sat., September 23 vs. Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly 4th of 8 teams 134
 
October
Sat., October 07 vs. Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College 16th of 16 teams 472
Sat., October 14 vs. CCOC Championships @ Hobart and William Smith 5th of 11 teams 171
Sat., October 28 at NEAC Championships % 6th of 11 teams 140
 
August
Fri., August 31 at Houghton College Twilight Invitational 4:00 pm
 
September
Sat., September 15 at Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational 10:00 am
Sat., September 22 at SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic 10:00 am
 
October
Sat., October 06 at Houghton College Highlander Invitational 11:00 am
Sat., October 20 at Hamilton College Short Course Tuneup 11:00 am
Sat., October 27 vs. NEAC Championship % @ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa. 10:00 am
% Post season