Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
 
August
Fri., August 31 Keuka     Clarkson/St. Lawrence Invitational
  Coast Guard Clarkson University - Potsdam, N.Y.   Clarkson/St. Lawrence Invitational
 
September
Sat., September 01 Geneseo Clarkson University - Potsdam, N.Y.   Clarkson/St. Lawrence Invitational
  Keuka     Clarkson/St. Lawrence Invitational
Wed., September 05 St. John Fisher    
Fri., September 07 Alfred St.     Keuka College Invitational
  Hartwick     Keuka College Invitational
Sat., September 08 SUNY Canton     Keuka College Invitational
  Hilbert     Keuka College Invitational
Tue., September 11 Wells *    
Wed., September 12 Keuka *    
Fri., September 14 Baldwin Wallace Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.   Golden Flyer Invitatioanl
  Mount Union Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.   Golden Flyer Invitational
Sat., September 15 Keuka Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.   Golden Flyer Invitational
  Geneseo at Nazareth (Pittsford, N.Y.)   Nazareth Invitational
  Keuka     Golden Flyer Invitational
Tue., September 18 Keuka    
Sat., September 22 St. Elizabeth *     Green and Gold Celebration Weekend
  Penn St.-Abington *     Parents' Day - Green and Gold Celebration Weekend
Wed., September 26 Keuka *    
 
October
Tue., October 02 Nazareth    
Sat., October 06 Keuka *    
  Gallaudet * Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa.  
Wed., October 10 Morrisville St. *    
Sat., October 20 Keuka * Wells College - Aurora, N.Y.  
  Penn St.-Berks * Wells College - Aurora, N.Y.  
Wed., October 24 SUNY Poly *    
Thu., October 25 Alfred     Senior Night
Sat., October 27 Keuka    
Sun., October 22 Rochester (N.Y.)   3
  SUNY Canton Keuka Park, NY 0
  SUNY Canton   3 Parents' & Senior Day
 
September
Fri., September 01 D'Youville   3 Keuka College Invitational
  Hartwick   3 Keuka College Invitational
Sat., September 02 Chatham   3 Keuka College Invitational
  Hilbert   0 Keuka College Invitational
Fri., September 08 Keuka   0 North Country Invitational
  Keuka   0 North Country Invitational
Sat., September 09 Keuka Potsdam, NY 0 North Country Invitational
  Keuka Potsdam, N.Y. 1 North Country Invitational
Wed., September 13 Keuka * ^   2
Sat., September 16 SUNY Cobleskill * ^   0
Tue., September 19 Keuka   0
Fri., September 22 Penn College * ^   0
Wed., September 27 Oswego   3
Sat., September 30 Keuka   0
  Keuka Pittsford, NY 3
 
October
Thu., October 05 Keuka * ^   0
Sat., October 07 St. Elizabeth *   0
Sat., October 14 Keuka *   0
  Keuka * Lancaster Bible College 1
Wed., October 18 Cazenovia * ^   0
Fri., October 20 Keuka   1
Tue., October 24 Keuka * ^   3
Fri., October 27 Keuka College at Brockport 0
  Keuka   0
Sat., October 28 Keuka   0
  Geneseo Houghton College 3 Houghton Invitational (Houghton, N.Y.)
Tue., October 31 Keuka %   0 NEAC Quarterfinal
 
September
Fri., September 02 Houghton   3 Keuka College Invitational
  D'Youville   1 Keuka College Invitational
Sat., September 03 SUNY Delhi   0 Keuka College Invitational
  Hilbert   1 Keuka College Invitational
Tue., September 06 Keuka   0
Sat., September 17 Keuka * Bryn Athyn College 2 NEAC Crossover
Sun., September 18 St. Elizabeth * Bryn Athyn College 0 NEAC Crossover
  Keuka *   3 NEAC Crossover
Fri., September 23 Penn College *   0 NEAC Crossover
Sat., September 24 Penn St.-Berks *   3 NEAC Crossover
  Lancaster Bible *   1 NEAC Crossover - Parents' Day
Wed., September 28 Keuka *   3
 
October
Sat., October 01 Hartwick SUNY Canton 2
  Keuka   0
Tue., October 04 Wells *   3
Wed., October 05 Alfred   2
Wed., October 12 St. John Fisher   3
Sat., October 15 Keuka *   0 NEAC Crossover
Sun., October 16 Wilson * Washington, D.C. 0 NEAC Crossover
Sat., October 22 Keuka * SUNY Poly 1 NEAC Crossover
  Keuka * SUNY Poly 3 NEAC Crossover
Sun., October 23 Keuka *   1 NEAC Crossover
Wed., October 26 Pitt.-Bradford   3 Senior Day
Fri., October 28 Keuka Houghton College 0
  Keuka   0
Sat., October 29 Utica Houghton College 0
  Keuka Houghton College 0
 
September
Tue., September 01 R.I.T.   3
Sat., September 05 Keuka   3
Fri., September 11 Alfred St.   3
Sat., September 12 Keuka   1
  Keuka Elmira College 3
Tue., September 15 Keuka   0
Fri., September 18 Keuka * Lancaster Bible 3
Sat., September 19 Keuka *   1
  Keuka * Lancaster Bible 0
Wed., September 23 Keuka   0
Sat., September 26 Medaille Canton, N.Y. 3 SUNY Canton Tournament
  R.I.T. Canton, N.Y. 3 SUNY Canton Tournament
Tue., September 29 Oswego St.   3
 
October
Fri., October 02 Gallaudet * Wells College 3
Sat., October 03 Keuka *   0
  Cazenovia * Wells College 0
Fri., October 09 Keuka   0
  Keuka   0
Sat., October 17 SUNY Cobleskill *   0 Gold-Out Promotion Night
  SUNY Poly *   0 Gold-Out Promotion Night
Sun., October 18 Morrisville St. *   0
Wed., October 21 Keuka   2
Sat., October 24 Penn St.-Abington * Cazenovia College 0
  St. Elizabeth * Cazenovia College 0
Sun., October 25 Bryn Athyn * Cazenovia College 0
Sat., October 31 Morrisville St.   0
  Brockport St.   3
 
November
Fri., November 06 Keuka % SUNY Poly 3 NEAC Conference Quarterfinal
Sat., November 07 Keuka %   1 NEAC Conference Semifinal
 
August
Sat., August 30 Keuka Buffalo, N.Y. 1 AMCC-NEAC Challenge
  Keuka   2 AMCC-NEAC Challenge at D'Youville
 
September
Sat., September 06 Alfred St.   3
  Utica   3
Fri., September 12 Brockport St. Henrietta, N.Y. 3 RIT Invitational
Sat., September 13 Clarkson Henrietta, N.Y. 3 RIT Invitational
  Keuka   2 RIT Invitational
Wed., September 17 SUNY Geneseo   3
Fri., September 19 Lancaster Bible * Cobleskill, N.Y. 1 NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Sat., September 20 St. Elizabeth * Cobleskill, N.Y. 0 NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
  Penn St.-Abington * Cobleskill, N.Y. 1 NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Wed., September 24 Ithaca   3
Tue., September 30 Keuka   0
 
October
Sat., October 04 Keuka * Cazenovia, N.Y. 3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
  Keuka * Cazenovia, N.Y. 3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Sun., October 05 Keuka *   3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend @ Cazenovia, N.Y.
  Keuka * Cazenovia, N.Y. 3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Thu., October 09 Pitt.-Bradford   1
Sat., October 11 Keuka   1
Wed., October 15 Alfred   0
Sat., October 18 Keuka * Reading, Pa. 3 NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks
  Keuka *   0 NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks
Sun., October 19 Keuka * Reading, Pa. 3 NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks @ Reading, Pa.
  Keuka *   3 NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks @ Reading, Pa.
Sat., October 25 Morrisville St.   0
Tue., October 28 Keuka *   1
Fri., October 31 Keuka   0
 
November
Fri., November 07 Lancaster Bible % Gallaudet University 2 NEAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat., November 08 Keuka %   0 NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
 
August
Sat., August 31 Keuka AMCC/NEAC Challenge at D'Youville 3
  Keuka   3 AMCC-NEAC Challenge
 
September
Fri., September 06 Alfred   0 Keuka College Tournament
Sat., September 07 MCLA   0 Keuka College Tournament
  Houghton   3 Keuka College Tournament
Fri., September 13 Keuka Henrietta, NY 0 RIT Invitational
  Keuka Henrietta, NY 2 RIT Invitational
Sat., September 14 Keuka Henrietta, NY 1 RIT Invitational
  Rochester (N.Y.) Henrietta, NY 2
Wed., September 18 Keuka   3
Sat., September 21 Penn St.-Abington *   0 NEAC Crossover Weekend
Sun., September 22 Gallaudet *   1 NEAC Crossover Weekend
Wed., September 25 Keuka   3
 
October
Tue., October 01 Keuka   2
Sat., October 05 Keuka * Morrisville State College 3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
  Keuka * Morrisville State College 3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Sun., October 06 Keuka *   3 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
  Keuka * Morrisville State College 0 NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Thu., October 10 Keuka   3
Sat., October 12 Keuka Alfred, N.Y. 3 Alfred Tri-Match
  SUNY Cobleskill   0
Wed., October 16 Brockport St.   2
Fri., October 18 Keuka *   3 NEAC Crossover Weekend
Sat., October 19 Penn St.-Berks * College of St. Elizabeth 0 NEAC Crossover Weekend
  Lancaster Bible * St. Elizabeth 0 NEAC Crossover Weekend
Wed., October 23 Wells * ^   1
Sat., October 26 Morrisville St.   0
 
November
Sat., November 02 Keuka   3
  Keuka Max Ziel Gymnasium (Oswego, N.Y.) 3
Sat., November 09 Keuka % Gallaudet University 1
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event