Tabs

Upcoming Games
Women's Lacrosse
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Alfred
vs. Keuka
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Keuka
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Keuka
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Wells
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
View Full Schedule
Results
Women's Lacrosse
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 Houghton
25 vs. Keuka
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Elmira
21 vs. Keuka
Fri Mar 15
Final
1 Southern Vt.
25 vs. Keuka
Wed Mar 20
Final
26 Keuka
4 at Hollins
Thu Mar 21
Final
14 Keuka
11 at Southern Virginia
View Full Schedule
NEAC Standings
 
School Conf Overall
Hilbert 0-0 2-2
Keuka 0-0 2-3
SUNY Cobleskill 0-0 2-3
SUNY Poly 0-0 2-3
Wells 0-0 1-5
Cazenovia 0-0 0-2
Medaille 0-0 0-8
Morrisville St. 0-0 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 0-0 5-0
Medaille 0-0 4-2
Wells 0-0 1-1
Cazenovia 0-0 1-2
D'Youville 0-1 2-4
Morrisville St. 0-0 2-4
SUNY Poly 1-0 1-3
Penn St.-Abington 0-0 1-4
Lancaster Bible 0-0 1-6
Hilbert 0-0 0-3
St. Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 0-0 9-5
Penn St.-Abington 0-0 7-8
Lancaster Bible 0-0 3-5
Gallaudet 0-0 7-12
Wells 0-0 5-9
SUNY Cobleskill 0-0 3-8
Cazenovia 0-0 2-6
Keuka 0-0 3-9
Penn College 0-0 2-8
SUNY Poly 0-0 3-12
 
School Conf Overall
Cazenovia 0-0 3-1
St. Elizabeth 0-0 9-3
Penn College 0-0 6-4
Penn St.-Berks 0-0 8-6
Gallaudet 0-0 5-5
Wells 0-0 1-3
Penn St.-Abington 0-0 3-10
Lancaster Bible 0-0 2-8
SUNY Poly 0-0 2-8
Keuka 0-0 1-5
SUNY Cobleskill 0-0 1-7
Morrisville St. 0-0 0-8
 
School Conf Overall
Morrisville St. 15-1 23-5
Lancaster Bible 11-5 14-13
SUNY Cobleskill 10-6 15-11
SUNY Poly 10-6 15-13
Penn St.-Abington 10-6 14-13
Cazenovia 9-7 13-12
St. Elizabeth 8-8 13-12
Gallaudet 7-9 7-18
Keuka 6-10 9-14
Wells 5-11 6-18
Penn St.-Berks 3-13 3-21
Penn College 2-14 3-22
 
School Conf Overall
Cazenovia 6-10 9-15
Wells 2-14 3-22
Gallaudet 13-3 17-10
Penn St.-Abington 8-8 12-14
Penn College 0-16 1-24
St. Elizabeth 12-4 14-8
SUNY Cobleskill 6-10 12-13
SUNY Poly 15-1 23-6
Keuka 14-2 19-6
Morrisville St. 7-9 8-18
Lancaster Bible 7-9 9-16
Penn St.-Berks 6-10 8-14

Sponsors