Tabs

Upcoming Games
Men's Cross Country
Sat Aug 31
11:00 AM
at SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
Sat Sep 07
11:50 AM
at SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
at University of Rochester Yellowjacket Classic
Genesee Valley Park - Rochester, N.Y.
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Letchworth State Park - Castile, N.Y.
Sat Oct 05
11:45 AM
at Hamilton College Invitational
View Full Schedule
Results
Men's Cross Country
Sat Sep 08
3rd of 6 teams
at Finger Lakes CC Bruce Bridgeman Invitational 65
@ FLCC Newark Campus - Newark, N.Y.
Sat Sep 15
7th of 12 teams
at Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational 211
Sat Sep 29
10th of 11 teams
at Cazenovia College Invitational 233
Sat Oct 06
2nd of 5 teams
at Hilbert College Meghan Memorial 55
Sat Oct 27
6th of 11 teams
at NEAC Championship 167
@ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa.
View Full Schedule
NEAC Standings
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 6-1 9-5
SUNY Poly 5-2 10-6
Morrisville St. 7-0 10-7
Cazenovia 4-3 6-6
Hilbert 3-4 6-7
SUNY Cobleskill 1-6 3-10
Medaille 2-5 3-14
Wells 0-7 1-13
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 8-1 14-2
Morrisville St. 9-0 14-6
SUNY Poly 7-2 12-7
Wells 6-3 8-6
Cazenovia 5-4 9-7
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Lancaster Bible 2-7 3-14
Penn St.-Abington 1-8 2-14
Hilbert 0-9 0-12
St. Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 13-5 25-14
Keuka 15-3 25-16
Penn St.-Abington 14-3 23-17
Wells 9-9 18-22
SUNY Cobleskill 9-9 16-22
Penn College 11-6 14-22
Lancaster Bible 8-10 12-20
SUNY Poly 7-11 10-26
Gallaudet 2-16 9-30
Cazenovia 1-17 4-25
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 18-0 32-10
Penn College 13-5 24-15
SUNY Cobleskill 11-5 15-16
SUNY Poly 10-6 14-21
St. Elizabeth 11-7 24-14
Penn St.-Abington 11-7 16-22
Keuka 8-8 14-21
Cazenovia 7-9 13-15
Lancaster Bible 5-13 11-23
Gallaudet 4-14 12-20
Wells 1-13 2-22
Morrisville St. 1-13 1-29
 
School Conf Overall
Morrisville St. 15-1 23-5
Lancaster Bible 11-5 14-13
SUNY Cobleskill 10-6 15-11
SUNY Poly 10-6 15-13
Penn St.-Abington 10-6 14-13
Cazenovia 9-7 13-12
St. Elizabeth 8-8 13-12
Gallaudet 7-9 7-18
Keuka 6-10 9-14
Wells 5-11 6-18
Penn St.-Berks 3-13 3-21
Penn College 2-14 3-22
 
School Conf Overall
Cazenovia 6-10 9-15
Wells 2-14 3-22
Gallaudet 13-3 17-10
Penn St.-Abington 8-8 12-14
Penn College 0-16 1-24
St. Elizabeth 12-4 14-8
SUNY Cobleskill 6-10 12-13
SUNY Poly 15-1 23-6
Keuka 14-2 19-6
Morrisville St. 7-9 8-18
Lancaster Bible 7-9 9-16
Penn St.-Berks 6-10 8-14

Sponsors