Date Event Time Results Links
 
September
Sat., September 07 at Oswego State Invitational 12th
Sat., September 14 at Roberts Wesleyan Talon Invitational 4th
Sat., September 21 at Hobart College Invitational 6th
Sat., September 28 at SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational Final 14th
 
October
Sat., October 05 at Cazenovia Invitational 3rd
Sat., October 19 vs. CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park 10th
 
November
Sat., November 02 vs. NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT 7th
 
September
Sat., September 06 at Oswego State Invitational 13th (Josh Langley top finisher)
Sat., September 13 at Hobart Invitational 5th (Josh Langley top finisher)
Sat., September 20 at Houghton Invitational No Team Results (Alex Pollinger top finisher)
Sat., September 27 at Harry F. Anderson Invitational at Roberts Wesleyan 24th (Alex Pollinger top finisher)
 
October
Sat., October 04 at Cazenovia Invitational 7th (Josh Langley top finisher)
Sat., October 18 at CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.) 12th (Alex Pollinger top finisher)
 
November
Sat., November 01 at NEAC Championships @ Kenilworth Park - Hosted by Gallaudet University 7th (Alex Pollinger top finisher)
 
September
Sat., September 12 at Oswego State Invitational 10am 8th
Sat., September 19 at University of Rochester Invitational 11am 21st
Sat., September 26 at SUNY Poly Invitational 11am 9th
 
October
Sat., October 03 at Cazenovia College Invitational 9am 12th
Sat., October 17 vs. CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park - Geneva, NY 11am 12th
Sat., October 31 at NEAC Championships % Final 11th
 
September
Fri., September 02 at Alfred State Invitational 4pm
Sat., September 03 at SUNY Poly Invitational 12pm
Sat., September 10 at Finger Lakes CC Bruce Bridgman Invitational 1:15pm
Sat., September 17 at University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational 12pm
 
October
Sat., October 01 at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 12pm
Sat., October 08 at Houghton Highlander Invitational 11am
Sat., October 15 vs. CCOC Championships @ Seneca Lake State Park 12pm
Sat., October 29 vs. NEAC Championships % @ Lancaster Bible College 10am
 
September
Fri., September 01 vs. Highlander Short Course Twilight Invitational @ Houghton College 7th of 7 teams 211
Sat., September 09 at Morrisville State Invitational 10th of 12 teams 267
Sat., September 16 at Hilbert College Invitational 4th of 6 teams
Sat., September 23 vs. Wildcat Classic Invitational @ SUNY Poly 12th of 12 teams 310
 
October
Sat., October 07 vs. Highlander Invitational @ Houghton College 16th of 16 teams 540
Sat., October 14 vs. CCOC Championships @ Hobart and William Smith 11th of 12 teams 270
Sat., October 28 vs. NEAC Championships % @ Morrisville State 9th of 13 teams 266
 
August
Fri., August 31 at Houghton College Twilight Invitational 4:00 pm
 
September
Sat., September 15 at Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational 10:00 am
Sat., September 22 at SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic 10:00 am
 
October
Sat., October 06 at Houghton College Highlander Invitational 11:00 am
Sat., October 20 at Hamilton College Short Course Tuneup 11:30 pm
Sat., October 27 vs. NEAC Championship % @ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa. 10:00 am
% Post season