Tabs

Upcoming Games
No Event
Mon Sep 23
at Williamsport CC Collegiate
Williamsport Country Club
Tue Sep 24
at Elmira College Fall Invitational
Elmira Country Club
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Keuka
at King's (Pa.)
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Wells
vs. Keuka
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. Keuka
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
Tue Mar 24
5:30 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
Wed Mar 25
3:00 PM
Keuka
at St. John Fisher
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-DuBois
Sun Mar 29
2:30 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-DuBois
View Full Schedule
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Cabrini
@ Wells College - Aurora, N.Y. Wells College Tournament
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Hiram
@ Wells College - Aurora, N.Y. Wells College Tournament
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Keuka
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 30
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Holiday Inn Rochester Downtown Tournament
View Full Schedule
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
vs. Keuka
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ College at Brockport - Brockport, N.Y. Brockport Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Keuka
vs. TBD
@ College at Brockport - Brockport, N.Y. Brockport Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Letchworth State Park - Castile, N.Y.
Sat Oct 05
11:45 AM
at Hamilton College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at NEAC Championship
SUNY Cobleskill - Cobleskill, N.Y.
Sat Nov 16
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals
St. Lawrence University - Canton, N.Y.
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Letchworth State Park - Castile, N.Y.
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Hamilton College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at NEAC Championship
SUNY Cobleskill - Cobleskill, N.Y.
Sat Nov 16
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals
St. Lawrence University - Canton, N.Y.
View Full Schedule
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Keuka
2 at Wilson
Mon Oct 17
Final
6 Susquehanna
1 vs. Keuka
Wed Oct 19
Final
0 Keuka
5 at St. John Fisher
Sat Oct 22
Final
3 Keuka
1 at Wells
Wed Oct 26
Final
4 SUNY Geneseo
0 vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
No Event
Mon Sep 23
at Williamsport CC Collegiate
Williamsport Country Club
Tue Sep 24
at Elmira College Fall Invitational
Elmira Country Club
Sat Sep 28
at Oswego State Fall Invitational - Round One
Oswego Country Club
Sun Sep 29
at Oswego State Fall Invitational - Round Two
Oswego Country Club
Sat Oct 12
at Nazareth College Invitational - Round One
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 28
at SUNY Cortland Martin/Wallace Invitational - Round One
Cortland Country Club
Sun Sep 29
at SUNY Cortland Martin/Wallace Invitational - Round Two
Cortland Country Club
Sat Oct 05
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship - Round One
Colonie Country Club
Sun Oct 06
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship - Round Two
Colonie Country Club
Sat Apr 04
at SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round One
View Full Schedule
Mon Mar 02
TBA
Keuka
at Elmira
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Keuka
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Keuka
Wed Mar 18
4:00 PM
Utica
vs. Keuka
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Oswego
View Full Schedule
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Hartwick
vs. Keuka
Tue Mar 17
4:00 PM
Sage
vs. Keuka
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Keuka
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
Wells
vs. Keuka
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Keuka
Green and Gold Celebration Weekend
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. Keuka
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Keuka
Green and Gold Celebration Weekend
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Lycoming
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
Alfred
vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Keuka
vs. TBA
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Wesleyan Beach Bash
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Keuka
vs. TBA
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Wesleyan Beach Bash
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Keuka
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Keuka
Sun Mar 29
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
Fri Jan 24
TBA
Keuka
vs. TBA
@ Johnson & Wales University - Providence, R.I. JWU Tip-off Tournament
Sat Jan 25
TBA
Keuka
vs. TBA
@ Johnson & Wales University - Providence, R.I. JWU Tip-off Tournament
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Keuka
at MIT
Wed Jan 29
TBA
Keuka
at Elmira
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Bard
@ Wilkes University - Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Keuka
Green and Gold Celebration Weekend
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Houghton
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Wells
@ Houghton College - Houghton, N.Y.
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Spooky Nook Sports - Manheim, Pa.
View Full Schedule
Results
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Keuka
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Keuka
4 at SUNY Poly
Sat Sep 21
Final
5 Keuka
0 at SUNY Poly
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Houghton
1 vs. Keuka
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Keuka
1 at Morrisville
View Full Schedule
Sat May 04
Final
1 Cazenovia
4 vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
Sat May 04
Final
1 Cazenovia
12 vs. Keuka
Sun May 05
Final
0 Cazenovia
2 vs. Keuka
Rescheduled from 5/2
Thu May 09
Final
5 Wells
0 vs. Keuka
Game 1
Sat May 11
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
2 vs. Keuka
@ Aurora, N.Y. Game 3
View Full Schedule
Wed Feb 06
Final
70 SUNY Cobleskill
77 vs. Keuka
Sat Feb 09
Final - OT
91 Gallaudet
84 vs. Keuka
Sun Feb 10
Final
80 Lancaster Bible
63 vs. Keuka
Wed Feb 13
Final
61 Wells
53 vs. Keuka
Sat Feb 16
Final
79 Morrisville St.
58 vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 09
Final
73 Gallaudet
76 vs. Keuka
Sun Feb 10
Final
55 Lancaster Bible
51 vs. Keuka
Wed Feb 13
Final
28 Wells
67 vs. Keuka
Sat Feb 16
Final
32 Morrisville St.
76 vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
Sat Feb 23
Final
60 Gallaudet
54 vs. Keuka
NEAC Semi-Final
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 29
10th of 11 teams
at Cazenovia College Invitational 233
Sat Oct 06
2nd of 5 teams
at Hilbert College Meghan Memorial 55
Sat Oct 27
6th of 11 teams
at NEAC Championship 167
@ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Aug 31
12th of 12 teams
at SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 347
Sat Sep 07
11th of 11 teams
at SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational 271
View Full Schedule
Sat Oct 06
2nd of 4 teams
at Hilbert College Meghan Memorial 35
Sat Oct 27
3rd of 11 teams
at NEAC Championship 100
@ Lancaster Bible College - Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Aug 31
8th of 10 teams
at SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 214
Sat Sep 07
4th of 10 teams
at SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational 115
Sat Sep 14
15th of 16 teams
at University of Rochester Yellowjacket Classic 482
Genesee Valley Park - Rochester, N.Y.
View Full Schedule
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Keuka
at King's (Pa.)
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Geneseo
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Wells
vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
Oswego
vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
Tue Apr 23
7th of 12 teams
at Elmira College Spring Invitational 345
Elmira Country Club
Sat Apr 27
6th of 8 teams
at NEAC Championship - Round One 358
Foxchase Golf Club, Stevens, Pa.
Sun Apr 28
6th of 8 teams
at NEAC Championship - Round Two 699 (358-341)
Foxchase Golf Club, Stevens, Pa.
Fri Sep 06
2nd of 5 teams
at SUNY Cobleskill Fall Invitational 334
Cobleskill Golf & Country Club
Wed Sep 11
8th of 10 teams
Keuka College Fall Invitational 346
Lakeside Country Club
View Full Schedule
Sun Apr 14
7th of 7 teams
at Ithaca College Invitational - Round Two 897 (423-474)
Country Club of Ithaca
Sun Apr 28
5th of 7 teams
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship 407
Tekoa Country Club, Westfield, Mass.
Fri Sep 06
1st place
at SUNY Cobleskill Fall Invitational 461
Cobleskill Golf & Country Club
Wed Sep 11
1st of 2 teams
Keuka College Fall Invitational 440
Lakeside Country Club
Sun Sep 15
8th of 9 teams
at William Smith Invitational - Round Two 471-433--904
Clifton Springs Country Club
View Full Schedule
Sat Apr 13
Final - 3OT
11 Keuka
10 at SUNY Poly
Wed Apr 17
Final
10 Keuka
8 at Cazenovia
Wed Apr 24
Final
10 Hilbert
15 vs. Keuka
Sat Apr 27
Final
13 Morrisville St.
11 vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
Wed May 01
Final
13 SUNY Poly
12 vs. Keuka
NEAC Semi-Finals
View Full Schedule
Thu Apr 18
Final
20 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Keuka
Rescheduled from 4/19
Sat Apr 20
Final
11 SUNY Poly
16 vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
Fri Apr 26
Final
27 Keuka
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Sat Apr 27
Final
22 Keuka
5 at Lancaster Bible
Sat May 04
Final
21 SUNY Poly
16 vs. Keuka
@ Morrisville, N.Y. NEAC Semi-Finals
View Full Schedule
Wed Sep 04
Final - 2OT
1 R.I.T.
1 vs. Keuka
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 #4 University of Rochester
0 vs. Keuka
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Keuka
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Alfred
3 vs. Keuka
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Keuka
4 at SUNY Poly
View Full Schedule
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Keuka
1 at Hartwick
Erinn K. Brozman Cup
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Keuka
2 vs. Utica
@ Oneonta, NY Erinn K. Brozman Cup
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Keuka
4 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 Keuka
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Sep 21
Final
5 Keuka
0 at SUNY Poly
View Full Schedule
Sun Apr 28
Final
10 Cazenovia
4 vs. Keuka
Rescheduled from 4/26 & Moved to Keuka College
Sun Apr 28
Final
4 Cazenovia
3 vs. Keuka
Rescheduled from 4/26 & Moved to Keuka College
Tue Apr 30
Final
5 Keuka
1 at SUNY Poly
NEAC First Round Utica College
Fri May 03
Final - 5 innings
1 Keuka
12 at Penn St.-Berks
NEAC Tournament
Fri May 03
Final
1 Keuka
2 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Reading, PA NEAC Tournament
View Full Schedule
Thu Mar 28
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Wells
Fri Apr 05
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 vs. Keuka
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Keuka
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Cairn
2 vs. Keuka
Parents' & Senior Day
Sat Apr 13
Final
0 Keuka
3 at #10 Lancaster Bible
NEAC Semi-Finals
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Oneonta
@ Aurora, N.Y. Wells College Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Wells College - Aurora, N.Y. Wells College Invitational
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Wells
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Keuka
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Houghton
1 vs. Keuka
View Full Schedule
NEAC Standings
 
School Conf Overall
SUNY Poly 2-0 5-2
Penn St.-Harrisburg 2-0 5-3
SUNY Cobleskill 2-0 4-3-1
Lancaster Bible 1-1 4-2
Wells 1-1 4-4
Penn St.-Abington 1-1 2-3
Penn St.-Berks 1-1 2-4-1
Morrisville St. 1-1 2-5-1
Penn College 1-1 1-5
Cazenovia 0-2 3-3-1
Keuka 0-2 1-5-1
Gallaudet 0-2 0-6-1
 
School Conf Overall
Morrisville St. 2-0 4-3
Penn St.-Harrisburg 2-0 4-4
Keuka 2-0 2-3
Penn St.-Berks 2-0 3-5
Cazenovia 1-1 4-3
Lancaster Bible 1-1 4-3
Penn College 1-1 2-3-1
SUNY Poly 1-1 1-2-1
Gallaudet 0-2 2-4
Penn St.-Abington 0-2 2-5
SUNY Cobleskill 0-2 1-6
Wells 0-2 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 1-0 2-7
Lancaster Bible 0-0 1-5
Wells 0-0 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Harrisburg 2-0 8-4
Lancaster Bible 2-0 6-7
Morrisville St. 1-0 7-4
SUNY Poly 1-0 4-8
Wells 1-0 2-13
Penn St.-Berks 1-1 6-7
Penn St.-Abington 1-1 5-10
Keuka 1-1 4-9
Cazenovia 0-1 1-11
SUNY Cobleskill 0-2 5-5
Gallaudet 0-2 2-13
Penn College 0-2 0-5
 
School Conf Overall
Morrisville St. 15-1 23-5
Lancaster Bible 11-5 14-13
SUNY Cobleskill 10-6 15-11
SUNY Poly 10-6 15-13
Penn St.-Abington 10-6 14-13
Cazenovia 9-7 13-12
St. Elizabeth 8-8 13-12
Gallaudet 7-9 7-18
Keuka 6-10 9-14
Wells 5-11 6-18
Penn St.-Berks 3-13 3-21
Penn College 2-14 3-22
 
School Conf Overall
Cazenovia 6-10 9-15
Wells 2-14 3-22
Gallaudet 13-3 17-10
Penn St.-Abington 8-8 12-14
Penn College 0-16 1-24
St. Elizabeth 12-4 14-8
SUNY Cobleskill 6-10 12-13
SUNY Poly 15-1 23-6
Keuka 14-2 19-6
Morrisville St. 7-9 8-18
Lancaster Bible 7-9 9-16
Penn St.-Berks 6-10 8-14
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 6-1 9-5
SUNY Poly 5-2 10-6
Morrisville St. 7-0 10-7
Cazenovia 4-3 6-6
Hilbert 3-4 6-7
SUNY Cobleskill 1-6 3-10
Medaille 2-5 3-14
Wells 0-7 1-13
 
School Conf Overall
Keuka 8-1 14-2
Morrisville St. 9-0 14-6
SUNY Poly 7-2 12-7
Wells 6-3 8-6
Cazenovia 5-4 9-7
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Lancaster Bible 2-7 3-14
Penn St.-Abington 1-8 2-14
Hilbert 0-9 0-12
St. Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 13-5 25-14
Keuka 15-3 25-16
Penn St.-Abington 14-3 23-17
Wells 9-9 18-22
SUNY Cobleskill 9-9 16-22
Penn College 11-6 14-22
Lancaster Bible 8-10 12-20
SUNY Poly 7-11 10-26
Gallaudet 2-16 9-30
Cazenovia 1-17 4-25
 
School Conf Overall
Penn St.-Berks 18-0 32-10
Penn College 13-5 24-15
SUNY Cobleskill 11-5 15-16
SUNY Poly 10-6 14-21
St. Elizabeth 11-7 24-14
Penn St.-Abington 11-7 16-22
Keuka 8-8 14-21
Cazenovia 7-9 13-15
Lancaster Bible 5-13 11-23
Gallaudet 4-14 12-20
Wells 1-13 2-22
Morrisville St. 1-13 1-29

Sponsors