2018-19 Keuka College Baseball Schedule

Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
March
Fri., March 15 vs. Dickinson Chain of Lakes Stadium @ Winter Haven, Fla. L, 9-2 Final
  vs. Dickinson Chain of Lakes Stadium @ Winter Haven, Fla. L, 3-0 Final
Sat., March 16 vs. Farmingdale State Osceola Heritage Park #3 @ Kissimmee, Fla. L, 11-4 Final
  vs. Farmingdale State Osceola Heritage Park #3 @ Kissimmee, Fla. L, 6-4 Final
Mon., March 18 vs. Springfield Lake Myrtle Park Field #8 @ Auburndale, Fla. L, 12-11 Final
  vs. Springfield @ Auburndale, Fla. L, 6-4 Final
Tue., March 19 vs. Albright Lake Myrtle Park #7 @ Auburndale, Fla. L, 5-4 Final
  vs. Albright Lake Myrtle Park #7 @ Auburndale, Fla. W, 10-4 Final
Thu., March 21 vs. St. Norbert Lake Myrtle Park #6 @ Auburndale, Fla. 2:45 PM
  vs. St. Norbert Lake Myrtle Park #6 @ Auburndale, Fla. 5:15 PM
Fri., March 22 vs. MCLA Lake Myrtle Park #5 @ Auburndale, Fla. 3:00 PM
  vs. MCLA Lake Myrtle Park #5 @ Auburndale, Fla. 5:30 PM
Sat., March 30 at SUNY Cobleskill * 1:00 PM
  at SUNY Cobleskill * 3:30 PM
Sun., March 31 at SUNY Cobleskill * 12:00 PM
 
April
Wed., April 03 vs. Clarks Summit 1:00 PM
  vs. Clarks Summit 3:30 PM
Sat., April 06 vs. Penn College * 1:00 PM
  vs. Penn College * 3:30 PM
Sun., April 07 vs. Penn College * 1:00 PM
Tue., April 09 at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:30 PM
Sat., April 13 at Gallaudet * 12:00 PM
  at Gallaudet * 2:30 PM
Sun., April 14 at Gallaudet * 12:00 PM
Tue., April 16 vs. D'Youville 1:00 PM
  vs. D'Youville 3:30 PM
Fri., April 19 vs. SUNY Poly * 3:00 PM
Sat., April 20 vs. SUNY Poly * 1:00 PM
  vs. SUNY Poly * 3:30 PM
Tue., April 23 vs. Houghton 1:00 PM
  vs. Houghton 3:30 PM
Wed., April 24 at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 3:30 PM
Sat., April 27 at Wells * 1:00 PM
  at Wells * 3:30 PM
Sun., April 28 at Wells * 1:00 PM
Tue., April 30 at Elmira (N.Y.) 4:00 PM
 
May
Fri., May 03 vs. Cazenovia * 3:00 PM
Sat., May 04 vs. Cazenovia * Parents' & Senior Day 1:00 PM
  vs. Cazenovia * 3:30 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event